INDBInternet News Database 2.5 Updated just now · 414 sources Show or hide images Light or dark

Results for “Netanyahu Calls Suspected Election”

Business
1 source

Who is covering this

NewsCenter
Centre 100%
NewsCenter

Don't make Qatar a scapegoat: Doha denies bribing Arab voters amid Israel poll probe

Don't make Qatar a scapegoat: Doha denies bribing Arab voters amid Israel poll probe India Today 'This is not a drama': Israeli agency had intel on illegal funds before election, failed to share it The Times of India Arab Parties Emerge...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
India100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Modi'in Mayor Haim Bibas calls for Netanyahu-Eisenkot unity government, warns against new elections

Following inconclusive election results, Bibas called for a broad national unity government led by Netanyahu and Eisenkot, while demanding an investigation into alleged Qatari funding.

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Centre 71%Right 29%
BBC NewsCenter

Netanyahu's bloc leading Israel election but short of majority, partial results show

With 99% of ballots counted, Netanyahu's Likud party and its allies are set to win 53 seats in the 120-seat Knesset. With Netanyahu's bloc projected to win 53 seats, opposition bloc on 48 and Arab-led parties on 19, no camp has secured...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United KingdomFunding: Public broadcasterOwner: BBC (UK Government)
+ 3 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate71%
Public broadcaster14%
State-funded14%
Countries
India43%
United States29%
Russia14%
United Kingdom14%
Media ownership
Russian Government14%
HT Media14%
BBC (UK Government)14%
Google News14%
Living Media14%
Avg reliability66
Low-credibility share14%
Fact / opinion8/0
State media14%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 7 Reliability: 66 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 14Sentiment: 75Sensationalism: 1 Amplification: 0

How we score

Left 40%Centre 60%
NDTVCenter

Arab Parties Emerge Kingmakers In Israel As Netanyahu Falls Short

With nearly 99% of votes counted, the pro-Netanyahu bloc is ahead of the anti-Netanyahu bloc, but neither grouping is expected to win a majority, with tough coalition talks ahead. Covered by 5 outlets: 2 lean left, 3 are centre.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: RRPR Holding
+ 1 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Public broadcaster40%
Corporate40%
State-funded20%
Countries
India40%
Germany20%
Qatar20%
Canada20%
Media ownership
German Government20%
RRPR Holding20%
Qatar Government20%
Living Media20%
Canadian Government20%
Avg reliability79
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion6/0
State media20%
More analysis
Trending: Medium Sources: 5 Reliability: 79 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -17Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
4 sources

Who is covering this

2
Left 25%Centre 50%Right 25% Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding

Not recorded

Countries
United States50%
Russia25%
Australia25%
Media ownership
Graham Holdings25%
Russian Government25%
Australian Government25%
Paramount Global25%
Avg reliability68
Low-credibility share25%
Fact / opinion0/0
State media25%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 4 Reliability: 68 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 25Sensationalism: 4 Amplification: 0

How we score

Business
3 sources
Factuality: Mixed
Left 50%Centre 50%
NewsCenter

Netanyahu, at risk of losing power, steps up attacks on Israel's Arab parties

Covered by 3 outlets: 1 lean left, 1 are centre, 1 are not rated.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States67%
India33%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability58
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 3 Reliability: 58 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -67Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources
Centre 100%
The Globe and MailCenter

Israelis await final election results as Netanyahu amplifies unproven allegations of foreign interference

Netanyahu and his party amplifies allegations that the country’s Arab-led parties had ‘stolen’ the election

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: CanadaFunding: CorporateOwner: Woodbridge Company
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Canada50%
United States50%
Media ownership
Woodbridge Company50%
Google News50%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Netanyahu's chief of staff provided intel. leading to arrests in Ra'am vote bribery case - report

Senior officials told N12 that the election bribery case is unlikely to result in an indictment and that the suspects have explained the source of the money.

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Netanyahu, Eisenkot, Bennett must put Israel first and talk unity - editorial

President Isaac Herzog appeared very much aware of that danger when he addressed the situation on Wednesday, urging political leaders to approach the coming coalition consultations with open minds.

Lean: Leans right OpinionFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion0/1
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

CrikeyCenter
Centre 100%
CrikeyCenter

Netanyahu dashes hopes of the Israelis desperate for change

It appears neither Netanyahu’s hard-line bloc nor the opposition coalition will win the seats needed to secure a straightforward majority in the Knesset. It's a frustrating result for Israelis hoping for a new direction.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: AustraliaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Australia100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The IndependentCenter
1
Centre 100%
The IndependentCenter

Netanyahu faces a near impossible task to survive

The Israeli prime minister is desperate to stay in power but the success of the Arab-led parties makes his future a lot more difficult, explains chief international correspondent Bel Trew. Watch more on Independent TV:...

Lean: Center VideoFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: PrivateOwner: Independent Digital News
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent Digital News100%
Avg reliability68
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 68 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

BBC NewsCenter
Centre 100%
BBC NewsCenter

Netanyahu shares AI image of Arab voters during Israeli election

The image claims to show Arab-Israelis queueing to vote, but BBC Verify analysis shows that it has been generated or manipulated by AI.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United KingdomFunding: Public broadcasterOwner: BBC (UK Government)
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Public broadcaster100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
BBC (UK Government)100%
Avg reliability90
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 90 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources
Centre 50%Right 50%
AxiosCenter

After losing his majority, Netanyahu tries to delegitimize election results

After his far-right coalition lost 11 seats in the election, Israeli Prime Minister Benjamin Netanyahu is trying to discredit the results by claiming there was mass voting fraud in Arab communities. Why it matters: Netanyahu appears to...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: Private
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States50%
Israel50%
Media ownership
Axios50%
Jerusalem Post Group50%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Broken promises or new elections? Netanyahu, Eisenkot face coalition dilemma

Eisenkot could command a 67-seat majority with the Arab parties, but three of his bloc’s four parties explicitly ruled that out.

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Israel’s exit polls may have ‘fundamental problem’ after Netanyahu bloc surprise, pollster says

Uncounted double-envelope ballots could still push the Reservists’ Party and the Economic Party over the threshold, a top pollster says.

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

The EconomistCenter
Centre 100%
The EconomistCenter

Binyamin Netanyahu has not won, but nor has he lost

Refusing to work with the Arab parties may be his opponents’ undoing

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United KingdomFunding: PrivateOwner: Economist Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Economist Group100%
Avg reliability88
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 88 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

World
1 source

Who is covering this

NDTVCenter
Centre 100%
NDTVCenter

Opinion | Netanyahu May Have Found A Way To Lose - And Still Rule

History often repeats itself in Israel, and you just can't write off Netanyahu.

Lean: Center OpinionFactuality: HighCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: RRPR Holding
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
India100%
Media ownership
RRPR Holding100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion0/1
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

RTRight
Factuality: Very low
Right 100%
RTRight

The Israeli election hurt Netanyahu, but the country is still stuck

High turnout exposed deep fatigue with crisis and war, yet coalition deadlock means no clear path to a calmer regional course

Lean: Right Fact-focusedFactuality: Very lowCountry: RussiaFunding: State-fundedOwner: Russian GovernmentState media
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
State-funded100%
Countries
Russia100%
Media ownership
Russian Government100%
Avg reliability20
Low-credibility share100%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media100%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 20 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 100Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

POLITICOLeans left
1
Left 100%
POLITICOLeans left

Hochul says Netanyahu’s departure would make her job ‘a lot easier’

Kathy Hochul’s job would get “a lot easier” if Netanyahu lost his race, she told our @/jmart. During a trip to Israel following Oct. 7, the New York governor said she cautioned its government “not to overreach.”...

Lean: Leans left VideoFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Axel Springer
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Axel Springer100%
Avg reliability80
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 80 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

IndiaCenter
Centre 100%
IndiaCenter

Israel election 2026: ‘Your vote means a lot’ – what Israelis want Netanyahu to answer for

Voters cited the cost of living, the war and accountability for the October 7 Hamas attack among their priorities, as Gadi Eisenkot called for a change of government and Netanyahu urged Israelis to back Likud.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
India100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

AxiosCenter
Centre 100%
AxiosCenter

The anti-Bibi candidate who has Netanyahu on his heels

TEL AVIV, Israel — Gadi Eisenkot is as low-key as Benjamin Netanyahu is bombastic. He's a political novice up against the longest-serving, most politically savvy prime minister in Israel's history. And yet, on the eve of Tuesday's...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: Private
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Axios100%
Avg reliability82
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 82 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources

Who is covering this

DW NewsCenterZero HedgeRight
Factuality: Mixed
Centre 50%Right 50%
DW NewsCenter

Israel election: Authorities dispute Netanyahu’s fraud claims

Benjamin Netanyahu's Likud claims large-scale foreign involvement in the elections led by Qatar and Turkey, with Israel’s authorities so far refuting the claims.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: GermanyFunding: Public broadcasterOwner: German Government
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Public broadcaster50%
Private50%
Countries
United States50%
Germany50%
Media ownership
ABC Media Ltd50%
German Government50%
Avg reliability58
Low-credibility share50%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 58 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 50Sentiment: -50Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Israel election results: Netanyahu's Likud biggest party in Israel after all votes counted

Notably, both blocs fell short of the 61 seats needed for a Knesset majority without the support of the Arab parties, which won a record-breaking combined total of 19 seats.

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

Foreign AffairsCenter
Centre 100%
Foreign AffairsCenter

The Israel Netanyahu Made

Why Bibi’s national security vision will endure.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Council on Foreign Relations
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Council on Foreign Relations100%
Avg reliability90
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 90 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source
1
Left 100%
The Sydney Morning HeraldLeans left

Israel votes: Is Netanyahu's leadership over?

After the October 7 attacks, Benjamin Netanyahu’s prime ministership seemed in ruins. His government repeatedly looked on the verge of collapse. Today, Israelis head to the polls for Israel’s first national election since that harrowing...

Lean: Leans left VideoFactuality: HighCountry: AustraliaFunding: CorporateOwner: Nine Entertainment
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Australia100%
Media ownership
Nine Entertainment100%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 6 Amplification: 0

How we score

Defense and Security
1 source

Who is covering this

Democracy Now!Left
Left 100%
Democracy Now!Left

Will Ousting Netanyahu Change Anything for Palestinians? Diana Buttu on Upcoming Israeli Elections

Israeli parliamentary elections are being held on Tuesday, the first since Hamas’s October 7, 2023, attack and Israel’s subsequent assault on Gaza. Israeli Prime Minister Benjamin Netanyahu, who is currently embroiled in a corruption...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Democracy Now! Productions
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Democracy Now! Productions100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

AxiosCenter
Centre 100%
AxiosCenter

Trump allies fall in two elections as Netanyahu faces next test

A pair of Trump-friendly, right-wing populists took a one-two punch Sunday: Brazil rejected a Bolsonaro comeback, and Serbia toppled a strongman's ruling party. The big picture: Brazil denied Trump a close ally at the helm of Latin...

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: Private
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Axios100%
Avg reliability82
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 82 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Al Jazeera EnglishLeans left
1
Left 100%
Al Jazeera EnglishLeans left

Qatar rejects Israeli election interference claims as analyst questions Netanyahu's motives

Qatar has categorically denied allegations that it interfered in Israeli elections or funded activities intended to influence the results. Foreign Ministry spokesperson Majed al-Ansari rejected accusations made by Israeli politicians...

Lean: Leans left VideoFactuality: HighCountry: QatarFunding: State-fundedOwner: Qatar GovernmentState media
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
State-funded100%
Countries
Qatar100%
Media ownership
Qatar Government100%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media100%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The Jerusalem PostLeans right
Right 100%
The Jerusalem PostLeans right

Ra'am's Abbas rejects election interference claims, denies Qatari links 'unlike Netanyahu'

The Shin Bet launched the investigation following a directive issued by Central Elections Committee Chairman Justice Noam Sohlberg, citing "severe suspicions... regarding improper influence."

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: IsraelFunding: PrivateOwner: Jerusalem Post Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
Israel100%
Media ownership
Jerusalem Post Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Foreign PolicyCenter
Centre 100%
Foreign PolicyCenter

In Deadlocked Israeli Election, Netanyahu Has Upper Hand

Main opposition parties fail to muster majority.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Graham Holdings
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Graham Holdings100%
Avg reliability85
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 85 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score