INDBInternet News Database 2.5 Updated just now · 414 sources Show or hide images Light or dark

Results for “Donald Trump's”

1 source

Who is covering this

The EconomistCenter
Centre 100%
The EconomistCenter

Donald Trump’s tantrums are an opportunity for Spain

Can it get on better with its former colonies?

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United KingdomFunding: PrivateOwner: Economist Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Economist Group100%
Avg reliability88
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 88 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Science
1 source

Who is covering this

IbtimesCenter
Centre 100%
IbtimesCenter

Donald Trump Says He Threw Jeffrey Epstein Out of Mar-A-Lago After Heckler Interrupts His Speech in Ohio

A heckler's interruption at Donald Trump's Ohio rally prompted him to revisit his former relationship with Jeffrey Epstein and claims about why Epstein left Mar-a-Lago

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

SalonLeft
Factuality: Mixed
Left 100%
SalonLeft

The first line of Donald Trump’s obituary

The president's signature accomplishment is undermining faith in elections

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: MixedCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Salon Media Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Salon Media Group100%
Avg reliability55
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 55 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Left 50%Centre 33%Right 17%
The GuardianLeft

Cuts like a knife: Canadian rocker Bryan Adams trolls Trump with new song

Musician wrote a ‘love letter’ to Canada with a new album – and some pointed commentary about the US president Lake Ontario, the vast body of water that straddles the US-Canada border, has gone by many names over the centuries: Lac...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United KingdomFunding: Nonprofit trustOwner: Scott Trust
+ 2 · Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate71%
Nonprofit trust14%
Private14%
Countries
Canada57%
United States29%
United Kingdom14%
Media ownership
Independent29%
Corus Entertainment14%
IAC14%
Postmedia Network14%
Scott Trust14%
Avg reliability68
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion7/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 7 Reliability: 68 Bias severity: 50 Risk: 0Sentiment: -29Sensationalism: 5 Amplification: 0

How we score

US
2 sources
Left 100%
PBS NewsHourLeans left

How Trump's immigration crackdown sparked a backlash that could undermine Republicans' campaigns

More Americans now disapprove of Trump's approach to immigration than approve of it, a striking turnaround that followed a nationwide crackdown.

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: Public broadcasterOwner: PBS (Nonprofit)
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Public broadcaster50%
Corporate50%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Walt Disney Company50%
PBS (Nonprofit)50%
Avg reliability85
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 85 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 50Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources
Left 50%Centre 50%

Young men have soured on Trump and the GOP. But will they vote on Tuesday?

Trump won a majority of young male voters two years ago, fueling his return to the White House. Now, many of those same young men are saying they will vote for Democrats or stay home.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Christian Science Publishing Society
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit50%
Corporate50%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Christian Science Publishing Society50%
IAC50%
Avg reliability74
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 74 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 3 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
2 sources
1
Left 100%
The InterceptLeft

The Bolsonaro Family Playbook: Lose, Cry Fraud, and Run to Trump’s America

Brazil’s Supreme Court tried to strip Flávio Bolsonaro’s passport, but the Trump administration granted him a visa, according to reports.

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: First Look Media
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate50%
Nonprofit50%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
First Look Media50%
Axel Springer50%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -50Sensationalism: 8 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

The Daily BeastLeft
Left 100%
The Daily BeastLeft

Joe Rogan Sounds Off on Trump’s ‘Crazy’ Closing Message

Joe Rogan Experience/YouTube Joe Rogan is still waiting for Trump to address the issues he cares about. The podcast host learned about Donald Trump’s public admiration for rapper Nicki Minaj’s body during the latest episode of his Joe...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: IAC
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
IAC100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 12 Amplification: 0

How we score

Science
1 source

Who is covering this

IbtimesCenter
Centre 100%
IbtimesCenter

Natalie Harp's Reported Move Into Trump's Private Dining Room Fuels Health Questions

An aide's access, a provocative comment and unanswered questions: separating the documented working arrangement from speculation about a medical role.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

HuffPostLeft
Left 100%
HuffPostLeft

Abdul El-Sayed Spots Trump's 1 And Only 'Genius' Trait — And Uses It To Totally Roast Him

“The millennial candidates are communicating on a different level,” one X user said in response.

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: BuzzFeed Inc.
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
BuzzFeed Inc.100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

TwitchyRight
Factuality: Mixed
Right 100%
TwitchyRight

WATCH Al Sharpton's Face As MS NOW Has to Report That Trump's Economy Is ROARING Before Midterms

Lean: Right Fact-focusedFactuality: MixedCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Salem Media Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Salem Media Group100%
Avg reliability50
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 50 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 16 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

POLITICOLeans left
Left 100%
POLITICOLeans left

El-Sayed’s allies fear Trump’s anti-Muslim attacks are reaching undecided voters

After Trump called him a “jihadist,” Abdul El-Sayed brushed off the “desperate, bad faith attacks”

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Axel Springer
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Axel Springer100%
Avg reliability80
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 80 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source
Right 100%
South China Morning PostLeans right

Xi-Trump summits must leave businesses with greater clarity, not less

An aircraft supplier can have parts ready and a customer waiting yet be unable to ship while Washington holds up its licence. In Shanghai, Citi has approval to establish a securities business after years of waiting. Companies must...

Lean: Leans right OpinionFactuality: HighCountry: Hong KongFunding: CorporateOwner: Alibaba Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
Hong Kong100%
Media ownership
Alibaba Group100%
Avg reliability75
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion0/1
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 75 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Left 33%Centre 67%
The New York TimesLeft

Officials Back Trump’s Claim That Triumphal Arch Is Needed for National Security

Defense Secretary Pete Hegseth and Markwayne Mullin, the homeland security secretary, submitted sworn statements to a federal court regarding the construction project. President Trump’s proposed triumphal arch would be a “generational...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Very highCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: NY Times Company
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private67%
Corporate33%
Countries
United States67%
United Kingdom33%
Media ownership
NY Times Company33%
Nexstar Media Group33%
Independent Digital News33%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion3/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 3 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -33Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Crime and Justice
2 sources

Who is covering this

The Daily BeastLeftRaw StoryLeft
Left 100%
The Daily BeastLeft

Trump ‘Front Row Joe’ Arrested on Vile Sex Crime Charges

Adam Radogna on Facebook A Trump superfan who regularly sits in the front row at the president’s events has been busted for possessing disturbing images of children. Adam Radogna, a 37-year-old Ohio restaurant owner, was indicted by a...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: IAC
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate50%
Private50%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Raw Story50%
IAC50%
Avg reliability60
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 60 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Defense and Security
2 sources
Left 100%
The Kyiv IndependentLeans left

Putin's two-war advantage over Trump

Two wars are testing U.S. President Donald Trump's ability to shape world events — and Russia is using the situation to its advantage. As the U.S. pushes Russia to end its invasion of Ukraine, Moscow is also involved in the war between...

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: HighCountry: UkraineFunding: NonprofitOwner: Independent (Crowdfunded)
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit50%
Private50%
Countries
Ukraine50%
United States50%
Media ownership
Independent (Crowdfunded)50%
Raw Story50%
Avg reliability66
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion2/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 2 Reliability: 66 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -50Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Science
1 source

Who is covering this

IbtimesCenter
Centre 100%
IbtimesCenter

Man Seen With Knife Handle Sticking Out of Shirt as Police Rush to Fight at Trump Rally in Ohio

Footage outside Donald Trump's Chillicothe rally drew political accusations, questions and corrections as police explained the encounter.

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Raw StoryLeft
Factuality: Mixed
Left 100%
Raw StoryLeft

Trump’s ‘failing’ midterms shenanigans scorched by elections expert: ‘A lot of noise’

President Donald Trump’s efforts to interfere in the midterms are generating alarm, but an elections expert says the administration’s mounting setbacks deserve more attention. “This is all a lot of noise, and it’s failing,” David...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: MixedCountry: United StatesFunding: Private
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Raw Story100%
Avg reliability55
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 55 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

ReasonTVLeans right
Right 100%
ReasonTVLeans right

Trump's Latest Attempt To Salvage the Midterms: Bribe and Extort the Voters

President Donald Trump holds out handfuls of cash.

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Reason Foundation
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Reason Foundation100%
Avg reliability70
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 70 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

ReasonTVLeans right
Right 100%
ReasonTVLeans right

Trump's Claims About Noncitizen Voting Are 'Not Credible,' a Federal Judge Says in a Scathing Decision

President Donald Trump against a background of California ballots

Lean: Leans right Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Reason Foundation
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Reason Foundation100%
Avg reliability70
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 70 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

1 source

Who is covering this

FRANCE 24 EnglishCenter
1
Centre 100%
FRANCE 24 EnglishCenter

MAGA: Why Trump's movement is fracturing? • FRANCE 24 English

As the 2026 midterm elections approach, divisions within the MAGA camp are becoming increasingly visible. From the war in Iran and rising fuel prices to the Epstein files, several of Trump’s decisions are fuelling divisions among his...

Lean: Center VideoFactuality: HighCountry: FranceFunding: State-fundedState media
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
State-funded100%
Countries
France100%
Media ownership
FRANCE 24 English100%
Avg reliability82
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media100%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 82 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 16 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

RedditLeans left
Factuality: Mixed
Left 100%
RedditLeans left

Senator Reveals Trump’s ‘Insane’ Plan for After the Election

submitted by /u/One-Duty-2376 [link] [comments]

Lean: Leans left Fact-focusedFactuality: MixedCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability50
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 50 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 12 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Raw StoryLeft
Factuality: Mixed
Left 100%
Raw StoryLeft

Trump sneers at millions of voters with bizarre take: 'Not beating the racist accusations'

President Donald Trump's appeal to voters at a rally in South Carolina puzzled many observers. The 80-year-old president spoke in Rock Hill to help boost Sen. Darline Graham (R-SC) in her surprisingly challenging re-election campaign...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: MixedCountry: United StatesFunding: Private
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Raw Story100%
Avg reliability55
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 55 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Crime and Justice
1 source

Who is covering this

The HillCenter
1
Centre 100%
The HillCenter

Trump's bid to separate 20,000 California mail-in ballots blocked by federal judge

The Trump administration’s bid to separate 20,000 mail ballots in California that it says are likely from noncitizens met another defeat Wednesday as a trial judge refused to intervene. U.S. District Judge David Carter ruled California...

Lean: Center VideoFactuality: HighCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: Nexstar Media Group
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Nexstar Media Group100%
Avg reliability78
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 78 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

AI
1 source

Who is covering this

The Daily BeastLeft
Left 100%
The Daily BeastLeft

Trump’s Billionaire Pal Targeted in Mystery Woman Spy Plot

Jim Watson/AFP via Getty Images President Donald Trump ignored warnings that Nvidia’s billionaire boss had developed a close relationship with a woman intelligence officials had identified as a Chinese spy, according to a bombshell...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: IAC
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
IAC100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

The Daily BeastLeft
Left 100%
The Daily BeastLeft

‘Daily Show’ Exposes Huge Problem With Trump’s ‘Manly’ Boasts

Kevin Lamarque / REUTERS Midterm candidates are delusional for using President Donald Trump , 80, as a template for right-wing manliness, according to The Daily Show . In a segment of “In My Opinion,” guest contributor Charlamagne tha...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: CorporateOwner: IAC
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
IAC100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 12 Amplification: 0

How we score

World
1 source

Who is covering this

Times of IndiaCenter
Centre 100%
Times of IndiaCenter

'Trump's billionaire sidekick...': Gov. candidate Bottoms rallies Georgia with fiery Midterms speech

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: IndiaFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
India100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Science
1 source

Who is covering this

IbtimesCenter
Centre 100%
IbtimesCenter

Bizarre Trump Rally 'Stabbing' Twist as Police Reveal How Officer's Knife Got Caught in Supporter's Shirt

Chillicothe police said a man was not stabbed outside Donald Trump's Ohio rally, explaining that an officer's closed pocketknife became caught in his shirt during a fight

Lean: Center Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United KingdomFunding: CorporateOwner: Independent
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Corporate100%
Countries
United Kingdom100%
Media ownership
Independent100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: 0Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

New RepublicLeft
Left 100%
New RepublicLeft

Trump’s $10 Billion BBC Lawsuit Is on the Brink of Collapse

President Trump’s massive $10 billion defamation lawsuit against the BBC is on the brink of collapse, as he has failed to provide Magistrate Judge Enjolique Lett with the proper documents required by discovery. “Failure to comply with...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: PrivateOwner: Win McCormack
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Private100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Win McCormack100%
Avg reliability68
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 68 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score

Politics
1 source

Who is covering this

Mother JonesLeft
Left 100%
Mother JonesLeft

Trump’s Attempts to Interfere in the Midterms Have Been “Complete Failures”

Immigration officers don’t normally focus on elections, but lately they’ve been showing up at houses, armed and in uniform, to see if people are illegally registered to vote. They’ve been doing this in multiple states, including...

Lean: Left Fact-focusedFactuality: Mostly factualCountry: United StatesFunding: NonprofitOwner: Foundation for National Progress
Full coverage
Coverage breakdown
Funding
Nonprofit100%
Countries
United States100%
Media ownership
Foundation for National Progress100%
Avg reliability65
Low-credibility share0%
Fact / opinion1/0
State media0%
More analysis
Trending: Low Sources: 1 Reliability: 65 Bias severity: 0 Risk: 0Sentiment: -100Sensationalism: 0 Amplification: 0

How we score